Results for 2011 (all)

Posted by in Results, on 12.10.2016
Pos. Surname Forename Cat. Club Race No. Time Chip Time Chip Pos.
1. Meade Fergus M LeedsCty 4 01:11:32 01:11:32 1
2. Rushbrook Mark M 4019 01:12:30 01:12:29 2
3. Challenger Andrew M HallamH 12 01:14:28 01:14:26 3
4. Beattie Ben M SteelCty 16 01:14:45 01:14:44 4
5. Thackery Carl M45 HallamH 4234 01:15:10 01:15:10 5
6. Newbould Darren M40 HallamH 9 01:15:11 01:15:10 6
7. Bush Armand M HallamH 18 01:15:40 01:15:39 7
8. Lilley Kev M45 SheffRC 4622 01:15:54 01:15:53 8
9. Parker Matthew M 17 01:16:57 01:16:56 9
10. Lowe Gareth M ClowneRR 634 01:17:23 01:17:21 10
11. Sparks Nick M40 2930 01:17:29 01:17:29 11
12. Egdell Carl M HallamH 11 01:17:48 01:17:47 12
13. Allinson David M40 14 01:18:20 01:18:18 13
14. Broom John M40 BarnslyH 4847 01:18:42 01:18:40 14
15. Brewer Daniel M 8 01:19:07 01:19:07 15
16. Doyle Kevin M Kimbwrth 2118 01:19:43 01:19:41 16
17. Smith Lee M Kilamrsh 3204 01:19:51 01:19:49 17
18. Spooner Richard M BarnslyH 4942 01:19:57 01:19:54 18
19. Stevens Joel M 2264 01:20:04 01:19:59 19
20. Beauchamp Will M SheffRC 4418 01:20:12 01:20:11 20
21. Alexander-barnes Ian M45 SheffRC 3490 01:20:17 01:20:15 21
22. Bergin Gary M40 Warringt 20 01:20:26 01:20:26 22
23. Storey Lee M Penistne 2623 01:20:33 01:20:31 23
24. Baker Nick M 564 01:20:43 01:20:38 24
25. Dunajko Adam M 4844 01:21:09 01:21:07 25
26. Birkinshaw Dan M Kimbwrth 4097 01:21:12 01:21:11 26
27. Clay Nicola F35 StiltonS 25 01:21:17 01:21:16 27
28. Smith Lee M BarnslyH 489 01:21:30 01:21:29 28
29. Kirkham Dean M 2094 01:21:36 01:21:32 29
30. Taylor Dean M RipleyRC 4590 01:21:40 01:21:37 30
31. Bostock James M 3410 01:21:50 01:21:49 31
32. Stone Stephen M Redhill 2869 01:21:57 01:21:52 33
33. Rutherford James M Darlingt 2771 01:22:00 01:21:49 32
34. Squires Nicola F HallamH 29 01:22:02 01:22:00 34
35. Littlewood Keith M40 BarnsAC 4919 01:22:04 01:22:03 35
36. Doherty John M SheffRC 1313 01:22:30 01:22:27 36
37. Nealon Nicki F40 HuncoteH 23 01:22:33 01:22:32 37
38. Biggin James M TotleyAC 3730 01:22:46 01:22:42 38
39. Solvason Oskar M SheffHal 272 01:22:47 01:22:42 39
40. Wilson Mark M 131 01:22:49 01:22:44 40
41. Sprot Michael M HallamH 7 01:22:52 01:22:51 41
42. Savin Rob M Holmfrth 5414 01:23:00 01:22:57 42
43. Walker Simon M 2454 01:23:00 01:22:57 43
44. Stewart Stephen M40 2993 01:23:05 01:23:03 44
45. Whiteley Stephen M45 BarnslyH 5488 01:23:10 01:23:09 45
46. Abramiuk Misko M40 RaceTNT 3866 01:23:29 01:23:25 47
47. Bradbury Richard M Matlock 5335 01:23:30 01:23:28 49
48. Beardmore Jack M 4992 01:23:37 01:23:25 48
49. Boyle Terence M 4826 01:23:38 01:23:09 46
50. Rollitt Adam M AshbrnRC 2438 01:23:39 01:23:36 50
51. Parker David M 4738 01:23:39 01:23:37 51
52. Sorby Greg M SheffTri 1372 01:23:44 01:23:40 52
53. Roberts Simon M40 Penistne 4413 01:23:49 01:23:46 54
54. Downes Andrew M Chase H 1303 01:23:57 01:23:45 53
55. Fraser Jonathon M 2317 01:23:58 01:23:48 55
56. Sleney Simon M ClowneRR 4318 01:23:59 01:23:58 56
57. Winstanley Ian M Redhill 4116 01:24:07 01:24:01 58
58. Havenhand Matthew M 3726 01:24:07 01:23:58 57
59. Deverill Richard M 593 01:24:13 01:24:12 59
60. Otoole Richard M HallamH 19 01:24:16 01:24:15 60
61. Fulcher James M SteelCty 4943 01:24:20 01:24:16 61
62. Hill Ian M HallamH 3468 01:24:22 01:24:18 62
63. Mellor Sam M HallamH 2338 01:24:30 01:24:25 63
64. Timbers David M 5047 01:24:33 01:24:31 64
65. Land Adrian M 902 01:24:41 01:24:39 65
66. Neville Trevor M SheffRC 1656 01:24:43 01:24:41 67
67. James Martin M DoncasAC 4248 01:24:45 01:24:39 66
68. Shaw Bart M 3157 01:24:59 01:24:53 68
69. Ranchordas Mayur M SheffTri 2464 01:25:08 01:25:03 69
70. Mellard Zak M Kimbwrth 3362 01:25:16 01:25:14 70
71. Holden Rupert M40 457 01:25:18 01:25:16 71
72. Tighe Chris M 2888 01:25:22 01:25:21 72
73. Beattie Bobby M 4531 01:25:42 01:25:31 73
74. Beachill David M 4455 01:25:51 01:25:40 74
75. Fritchley Mark M 4486 01:25:54 01:25:48 75
76. Hall Thomas M 2020 01:25:55 01:25:53 77
77. Irvine Gareth M HallamH 1649 01:25:57 01:25:52 76
78. Brennan Robert M 1063 01:26:13 01:26:01 78
79. Johnson Tom M 2712 01:26:15 01:26:04 79
80. Brookes Nigel M45 RotherH 3133 01:26:25 01:26:21 81
81. Gyte Barry M55 SteelCty 3990 01:26:27 01:26:19 80
82. Guard Jennie F LeedsCty 28 01:26:27 01:26:27 85
83. Waldron-Lynch Tom M40 RotherH 1351 01:26:28 01:26:21 82
84. Mann Joseph M Penistne 4643 01:26:28 01:26:25 83
85. Harries Paul M 3040 01:26:30 01:26:25 84
86. Oldfield Paul M 1763 01:26:35 01:26:29 86
87. Steen Duncan M VictPark 5023 01:26:43 01:26:37 89
88. Sampson Gareth M 2219 01:26:44 01:26:31 87
89. Lawson Shaun M 3163 01:26:45 01:26:31 88
90. Canning Steve M 3963 01:26:59 01:26:38 90
91. Johnson Pete M60 Scarboro 3790 01:27:00 01:26:59 93
92. Mills Shaun M 3567 01:27:01 01:26:46 91
93. Fordham Paul M40 BarnslyH 5342 01:27:03 01:27:00 94
94. Robb Mark M40 3386 01:27:04 01:26:56 92
95. Duffy Chris M 2545 01:27:07 01:27:03 95
96. Jones Will M 2457 01:27:09 01:27:06 96
97. Hunton Tom M 411 01:27:11 01:27:06 97
98. Walker Henry M 496 01:27:13 01:27:12 99
99. Haywood Simon M UltraMar 3368 01:27:23 01:27:14 101
100. Coe Kevin M45 3591 01:27:24 01:27:16 102

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *