Results for 2013 (all)

Posted by in Results, on 12.10.2016
Pos. Surname Forename Cat. Club Race No. Time Chip Time Chip Pos.
1. FISH Ben M Blackburn 2509 01:06:51 01:06:51 1
2. WATSON Alastair M NottsAC 6297 01:08:21 01:08:21 2
3. HOOLE Philip M Rotherham 11 01:09:15 01:09:15 3
4. SANNEH Lamin M 4942 01:11:24 01:11:23 4
5. FRANKLIN John M MetPolAC 1 01:13:12 01:13:11 5
6. LOWE Gareth M40 ClowneRR 3 01:13:37 01:13:37 6
7. BANGANI Pumlani M SalfordH 5758 01:14:19 01:14:18 7
8. DUNAJKO Adam M 5476 01:14:33 01:14:33 8
9. BEAUCHAMP Will M Sheffield RC 8 01:14:36 01:14:36 9
10. BEATTIE Ben M HallamH 4 01:14:42 01:14:41 10
11. COOPER Philip M HallamH 1652 01:14:44 01:14:43 11
12. BAKER Nick M NrthDrby 380 01:15:07 01:15:05 12
13. POPE Stephen M45 1092 01:15:08 01:15:06 13
14. FORREST Terence M 3871 01:15:24 01:15:18 14
15. CLAUS Daniel M SteelCty 6478 01:15:27 01:15:26 15
16. PEARSON Andrew M40 NewMarske 6074 01:15:40 01:15:40 16
17. BELL Steve M45 FellRun 5203 01:15:42 01:15:41 17
18. TALLENTS Peter M40 RipleyRC 12 01:15:56 01:15:54 18
19. RYAN Marvin M HuncoteH 2021 01:16:10 01:16:06 19
20. STEVENSON Richard M 6328 01:16:13 01:16:12 20
21. BRISCOE Julie F35 WakefieldH 5434 01:16:17 01:16:15 21
22. COTTON Chris M Kimberwth 9 01:16:18 01:16:17 22
23. MUNRO Pauline F40 Wetherby 6054 01:16:30 01:16:29 23
24. TEARE Richard M 2847 01:16:40 01:16:38 24
25. DURKIN Wesley M 467 01:16:59 01:16:53 25
26. MELLARD Zak M HallamH 10 01:17:15 01:17:14 26
27. TUDDENHAM Robin M40 Todmorden 6315 01:17:21 01:17:19 27
28. CHAPMAN Mike M NeneValley 2515 01:17:48 01:17:46 29
29. JOHNSON Philip M SYPolice 1846 01:17:48 01:17:45 28
30. FOWLER Joe M40 Sheffield RC 5426 01:17:59 01:17:57 30
31. RAMSDEN David M 4594 01:18:10 01:18:06 31
32. OCONNOR Matthew M 5676 01:18:18 01:18:14 32
33. KESTLE Ryan M Newquay 2968 01:18:20 01:18:18 33
34. ABRAMIUK Misko M40 2856 01:18:27 01:18:25 34
35. ALLINSON David M45 2848 01:18:28 01:18:26 35
36. SAMPSON Karl M 4862 01:18:34 01:18:31 37
37. IRELAND Chris M50 Sheffield RC 3731 01:18:34 01:18:29 36
38. DOYLE Kevin M Kimberwth 3840 01:18:36 01:18:34 38
39. SQUIRES Nicola F HallamH 2 01:18:36 01:18:36 39
40. LILLEY Kevin M50 Sheffield RC 5975 01:18:42 01:18:42 40
41. BURRELL Gareth M HalifaxH 1033 01:18:51 01:18:51 43
42. GUILLAUME Richard M HallamH 4019 01:18:52 01:18:50 41
43. FRANKLIN Steve M 3130 01:18:54 01:18:50 42
44. ABRAMS Dave M 939 01:19:05 01:19:03 44
45. RICHARDSON Tom M Lowestoft 5168 01:19:11 01:19:05 45
46. DOHERTY John M Sheffield RC 647 01:19:17 01:19:14 46
47. BENNETT Simon M40 SteelCty 4269 01:19:24 01:19:24 47
48. HACKLETON John M Kingstone 5284 01:19:27 01:19:24 48
49. GIRIUNAS Laurynas M 46 01:19:33 01:19:26 49
50. SAMPSON Gareth M Handswrth 5515 01:19:37 01:19:32 50
51. GRAY Mark M40 617 01:19:39 01:19:39 52
52. MARSHALL James M 2160 01:19:40 01:19:38 51
53. TURNER Joseph M TyneBridge 1818 01:19:42 01:19:39 53
54. WARDMAN James M Rothwell 6 01:19:46 01:19:46 54
55. SAVAGE Michael John M50 SteelCty 3614 01:19:51 01:19:49 56
56. PLANT Alex M 121 01:19:54 01:19:46 55
57. LINSKILL Aidan M Totley 1944 01:19:55 01:19:53 57
58. HALL Thomas M 5300 01:20:05 01:20:05 58
59. LARKIN Arron M 4480 01:20:10 01:20:08 59
60. BARKER Ryan M40 HalifaxH 7 01:20:13 01:20:10 60
61. WILSON Gareth M NYMoors 3487 01:20:15 01:20:15 62
62. HEWITT Jonathan M RipleyRC 2911 01:20:19 01:20:11 61
63. SKELTON Phil M 3824 01:20:20 01:20:18 63
64. BAKER Mark M 453 01:20:24 01:20:20 64
65. GARLICK Kevin M WakefieldTri 528 01:20:26 01:20:25 66
66. OGRADY Michael M45 5781 01:20:28 01:20:23 65
67. DOUGLAS Andrew M 4302 01:20:42 01:20:38 67
68. TAYLOR Lewis M 4912 01:20:48 01:20:43 68
69. FAUSET Paul M 476 01:20:57 01:20:56 69
70. BRODRICK Matthew M 3351 01:21:24 01:21:23 70
71. BARTHOLOMEW Kevin M Sheffield RC 4726 01:21:27 01:21:24 71
72. ARNOLD Ben M 3981 01:21:38 01:21:34 73
73. SANDERSON Matthew M 6243 01:21:41 01:21:32 72
74. ALTREE Paul M BarnsleyAC 1730 01:21:45 01:21:42 74
75. BULCROFT Wayne M 5839 01:21:47 01:21:46 76
76. PRESTON Andrew M 4979 01:21:50 01:21:45 75
77. BAKER Alex M 1186 01:21:53 01:21:51 77
78. LOWRIE Gabriel M 1920 01:21:57 01:21:56 78
79. LEE Chris M 309 01:22:03 01:21:58 79
80. WASHINGTON Darren M45 2932 01:22:05 01:22:05 81
81. CAIE Matthew M45 2490 01:22:06 01:21:58 80
82. JALLOW Mariama F 4823 01:22:08 01:22:08 82
83. ROLLITT Adam M Ashbourne 1883 01:22:13 01:22:09 83
84. BIGGIN James M Totley 1928 01:22:14 01:22:12 84
85. PHILLIPS Neal M 2424 01:22:15 01:22:12 85
86. VANLOKVEN Ian M50 MarshallMK 2188 01:22:17 01:22:13 86
87. ERDOS Bela M45 4850 01:22:22 01:22:18 87
88. WALL Nick M40 4873 01:22:25 01:22:21 88
89. NEWSOME Jason M 1212 01:22:26 01:22:26 89
90. FYFE Richard M 5542 01:22:37 01:22:30 90
91. MCGILL Jack M 4456 01:22:42 01:22:33 91
92. SWEETNAM-POWELL Joseph M 5218 01:22:43 01:22:36 92
93. DUFFIN Ian M RipleyRC 2345 01:22:47 01:22:42 93
94. DESFORGES Luke M40 1141 01:22:48 01:22:42 94
95. FAWCETT Sally F HallamH 1422 01:22:50 01:22:50 98
96. BARR Peter M RipleyRC 3104 01:22:51 01:22:42 95
97. DAIGNEAULT Marc M 4160 01:22:52 01:22:49 97
98. GAILE Paul M45 PudseyP 6285 01:22:53 01:22:53 99
99. MALPELI Nick M45 NthHerts 3515 01:22:54 01:22:45 96
100. BURDEN Matthew M 4784 01:23:01 01:22:57 100

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *