Results for 2012 (all)

Posted by in Results, on 12.10.2016
Pos. Surname Forename Cat. Club Race No. Time Chip Time Chip Pos.
1. Franklin John M MetPol 12 01:10:31 01:10:31 1
2. Lings Julian M SheffRC 7 01:11:10 01:11:10 2
3. Rushbrook Mark M 7312 01:11:15 01:11:15 3
4. Stubbs Leigh M Redhill 6928 01:12:50 01:12:50 4
5. Lowe Gareth M ClowneRR 784 01:12:55 01:12:55 5
6. Bangani Pumlani M SalfordH 15 01:13:51 01:13:51 6
7. May Andy M ValleySt 18 01:13:56 01:13:56 7
8. Morley Ben M 5239 01:13:59 01:13:58 8
9. Skates Stephen M WestChes 4769 01:14:30 01:14:30 9
10. Stevens Joel M 3507 01:14:36 01:14:36 10
11. Claus Daniel M SteelCty 6126 01:15:06 01:15:06 11
12. Newton Simon M BarnslyH 5289 01:15:37 01:15:37 12
13. Sparks Nick M40 SheffTri 2876 01:16:21 01:16:21 13
14. Smith Paul M Holmfrth 7221 01:16:35 01:16:35 14
15. Beauchamp Will M SheffRC 1065 01:16:45 01:16:45 15
16. Beattie Ben M HallamH 8 01:16:50 01:16:50 16
17. Sprot Michael M HallamH 6784 01:16:53 01:16:53 17
18. Rutherford Jamie M UniShef 3459 01:17:01 01:17:00 18
19. Egdell Carl M HallamH 5 01:17:28 01:17:28 19
20. Whittingham Paul M45 SuttonAs 2209 01:17:46 01:17:46 20
21. Grundy Simon M45 EastChes 7073 01:17:48 01:17:48 21
22. Lilley Kev M50 SheffRC 4164 01:18:41 01:18:41 22
23. Beasant Tom M 4019 01:19:12 01:19:12 23
24. Baker Nick M 33 01:19:13 01:19:13 24
25. Hart Andy M45 4106 01:19:23 01:19:23 25
26. Masterman Andrew M40 GooleVS 6256 01:19:32 01:19:31 26
27. Hollingsworth Richard M45 HallamH 3800 01:19:53 01:19:53 27
28. Cotton Christopher M Kimbwrth 3181 01:19:59 01:19:59 28
29. Linskill Aidan M TotleyAC 2880 01:20:09 01:20:05 29
30. Pope Stephen M45 2205 01:20:11 01:20:11 31
31. Barber Nicholas M Billingh 5290 01:20:13 01:20:08 30
32. Allinson David M45 1302 01:20:13 01:20:12 32
33. Moffatt Alastair M40 3566 01:20:24 01:20:23 33
34. Rooney Liam M Kimbwrth 1300 01:20:26 01:20:26 34
35. Doyle Kevin M Kimbwrth 2878 01:20:36 01:20:36 35
36. Dunne Liam M Otley AC 7199 01:20:42 01:20:42 36
37. Batavia Namir M 6733 01:20:44 01:20:42 37
38. Withers Ian M LesCroup 3808 01:20:53 01:20:53 38
39. Daigneault Marc M 2208 01:21:13 01:21:09 39
40. Chapman Mike M NeneVal 2204 01:21:21 01:21:21 40
41. Squires Nicola F HallamH 25 01:21:22 01:21:22 41
42. Sampson Karl M 7271 01:22:04 01:21:50 42
43. Solvason Oskar M 402 01:22:08 01:22:04 43
44. Gray Mark M40 4409 01:22:14 01:22:14 44
45. Franklin Steve M 5431 01:22:17 01:22:14 45
46. Birkinshaw Dan M Kimbwrth 5671 01:22:25 01:22:25 47
47. Frost Austin M DarkPeak 2730 01:22:25 01:22:22 46
48. Sampson Gareth M 4415 01:22:35 01:22:30 48
49. Gudjonsson Hordur M45 5868 01:22:40 01:22:38 49
50. Dickson Wayne M 1285 01:22:48 01:22:48 51
51. James Owen M Kimbwrth 6796 01:22:54 01:22:54 52
52. Reaney Paul M Kilamrsh 2885 01:22:57 01:22:56 53
53. Hargreaves Stephen M SteelCty 898 01:23:03 01:23:00 54
54. Bennett Simon M40 SteelCty 6485 01:23:04 01:23:04 55
55. Altree Paul M BarnsAC 5702 01:23:12 01:23:12 57
56. Newton Chris M50 SheffTri 6714 01:23:14 01:23:07 56
57. Burley Christian M CrystalP 1068 01:23:15 01:23:12 58
58. Nealon Nicki F40 HuncoteH 23 01:23:17 01:23:17 59
59. Ryder David M 4867 01:23:18 01:22:40 50
60. Fulcher James M SteelCty 4407 01:23:31 01:23:28 60
61. Nash Simon M45 Redhill 6486 01:23:32 01:23:32 61
62. Barker Ryan M Halifax 14 01:23:42 01:23:38 62
63. Martison Wayne M Askern 6533 01:23:50 01:23:50 63
64. Dunajko Adam M 3562 01:23:51 01:23:51 64
65. Littlewood Keith M40 BarnsAC 1306 01:23:56 01:23:56 65
66. Ruud Mark M40 6508 01:24:00 01:24:00 66
67. Penn Gregory M45 NSP 31 01:24:01 01:24:01 67
68. Deverill Richard M 5009 01:24:08 01:24:08 68
69. Shibli David M45 900 01:24:17 01:24:16 69
70. Whiteley Steve M45 BarnslyH 177 01:24:38 01:24:38 71
71. White Russell M NDerbys 3705 01:24:42 01:24:37 70
72. Dally Simon M40 6326 01:24:43 01:24:39 72
73. Veazey-french Pollyanne F TotleyAC 27 01:24:47 01:24:43 73
74. Burrell Gareth M Halifax 3688 01:24:48 01:24:46 75
75. Tawney Nick M50 LeamCAC 4739 01:24:48 01:24:47 77
76. Scott Nicholas M45 SteelCty 1070 01:24:51 01:24:48 78
77. Hornby Nick M 6165 01:24:59 01:24:57 79
78. Glasby Adrian M 484 01:25:01 01:24:58 80
79. Beautyman Thomas M 6865 01:25:06 01:25:05 82
80. Hepworth Ryan M BaracdTr 892 01:25:06 01:24:46 76
81. Parker David M 6320 01:25:07 01:25:06 83
82. Fowler Joe M40 7329 01:25:10 01:25:00 81
83. Taylor Tom M WdBridge 2207 01:25:14 01:25:13 85
84. Everett Christopher M 5966 01:25:16 01:25:10 84
85. Rosak Anthony M 7388 01:25:18 01:24:44 74
86. Tighe Chris M 1308 01:25:26 01:25:14 86
87. Wall Nick M40 7015 01:25:26 01:25:25 90
88. Caie Matthew M45 3519 01:25:28 01:25:21 88
89. Fauset Paul M 894 01:25:29 01:25:26 91
90. Lusby Peter M 73 01:25:29 01:25:24 89
91. Rollitt Adam M Wirkswth 4408 01:25:38 01:25:35 92
92. Luke Mair M 7366 01:25:39 01:25:37 93
93. Randall Ian M40 5904 01:25:44 01:25:44 96
94. Irvine Gareth M HallamH 3690 01:25:45 01:25:39 94
95. Lawson Alastair M40 SteelCty 3714 01:25:49 01:25:43 95
96. Emson Sam M SheffRC 4421 01:26:01 01:25:57 99
97. Cowley Phil M 6908 01:26:10 01:25:44 97
98. Groves Mark M 5417 01:26:11 01:25:50 98
99. Gant Matt M 6770 01:26:22 01:25:58 100
100. Quinn Carl M40 WakefldH 6917 01:26:27 01:26:24 103

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *