Results for 2010 (all)

Posted by in Results, on 12.10.2016
Pos. Surname Forename Cat. Club Race No. Time Chip Time Chip Pos.
1. Pearson Andrew M Longwood 3 01:07:04 01:07:04 1
2. Mitchenson Dave M NewEssex 4728 01:07:28 01:07:28 2
3. Mitchell Edward M 3578 01:09:22 01:09:22 3
4. Dunn Gary M40 Thirsk&S 11 01:09:53 01:09:53 4
5. Ward Jason M Altrinch 1 01:10:12 01:10:12 5
6. Archer Dave M HallamH 9 01:11:47 01:11:47 6
7. Keight Gavin M HallamH 14 01:13:19 01:13:19 7
8. Formstone Martin M Cleethps 7 01:14:23 01:14:22 8
9. Lilley Kevin M45 SheffRC 5102 01:14:40 01:14:40 9
10. Morley Benjamin M GrtWestn 20 01:14:50 01:14:49 10
11. Newton Simon M Askern 1024 01:14:58 01:14:58 11
12. Parker Matthew M 3964 01:15:28 01:15:27 12
13. Rushbrook Mark M 5095 01:15:29 01:15:29 13
14. Newbould Darren M HallamH 4110 01:15:51 01:15:51 14
15. Wetherill Andrew M50 Redhill 5 01:15:56 01:15:56 15
16. Brewer Daniel M 574 01:16:39 01:16:39 16
17. Bayton Steven M Halifax 4817 01:16:45 01:16:43 17
18. Smith Jonathan M40 465 01:17:48 01:17:48 18
19. Ives Ben M 1656 01:18:13 01:18:13 19
20. Lowe Gareth M ClowneRR 1822 01:18:20 01:18:20 20
21. Hobbs Matthew M HallamH 530 01:18:40 01:18:40 21
22. Bennett Simon M40 SteelCty 3633 01:19:08 01:19:08 22
23. Goy David M 4576 01:19:11 01:19:09 23
24. Leverton Steve M50 NDerbys 3106 01:19:18 01:19:17 24
25. Ireland Chris M45 SheffRC 2724 01:19:23 01:19:21 25
26. Smith Lee M Kilamrsh 4328 01:19:26 01:19:25 26
27. Palmer Mark M 3339 01:19:30 01:19:29 27
28. Linskill Aidan M TotleyAC 931 01:19:51 01:19:47 28
29. Alger Andrew M 605 01:19:59 01:19:50 29
30. nowell matt M 2963 01:20:00 01:20:00 31
31. Winstanley Ian M Redhill 3796 01:20:02 01:19:59 30
32. Barbour Julian M 3370 01:20:05 01:20:04 33
33. Sempers Tim M40 TotleyAC 2878 01:20:06 01:20:01 32
34. White Andrew M40 HallamH 3172 01:20:14 01:20:12 34
35. Rooney Liam M 4904 01:20:18 01:20:18 35
36. Abramiuk Misko M RacinTNT 5188 01:20:20 01:20:18 36
37. White Robert M BuxtonAC 3541 01:20:29 01:20:28 37
38. Bullock Thomas M DarkPeak 975 01:20:39 01:20:36 38
39. Rashid Sammy M45 SheffUni 2568 01:20:43 01:20:43 39
40. Bostock James M 5372 01:20:51 01:20:49 40
41. Morrell Aubrey M40 Beverley 2048 01:20:51 01:20:50 42
42. Savin Rob M 1075 01:20:57 01:20:49 41
43. Mellard Zak M Kimbwrth 3726 01:21:13 01:21:11 43
44. Mahon Kevin M TotleyAC 5474 01:21:17 01:21:14 44
45. Birkinshaw Dan M Kimbwrth 4669 01:21:49 01:21:49 46
46. Nash Simon M45 Redhill 4102 01:21:50 01:21:47 45
47. Rook Darren M40 BorderH 2414 01:22:00 01:21:59 47
48. Sunley Richard M45 Horsfrth 3627 01:22:14 01:22:12 49
49. Roberts Lee M 3492 01:22:16 01:22:03 48
50. Standrin Keith M45 HallamH 1836 01:22:27 01:22:24 50
51. Hubbard Mathew M 2997 01:22:52 01:22:48 51
52. Caie Matthew M40 336 01:22:56 01:22:51 52
53. Inman Paul M HallamH 5473 01:23:01 01:22:58 53
54. Walker Simon M 4869 01:23:01 01:22:59 54
55. Westwood Jason M 2301 01:23:16 01:23:15 56
56. Farrow Natalie F LincolnW 1502 01:23:24 01:23:24 58
57. Turner Jed M45 SheffRC 2195 01:23:31 01:23:30 59
58. O’Reilly Edward M 1463 01:23:33 01:23:20 57
59. Driskell Chris M CLC Str 4091 01:23:41 01:23:35 60
60. Sedgwick David M DoncasAC 3957 01:23:49 01:23:46 63
61. Downes Andrew M Chase H 2803 01:23:52 01:23:41 62
62. Keith Edmund M 4872 01:23:53 01:23:40 61
63. Stewart Stephen M40 4425 01:23:58 01:23:54 64
64. Spooner Richard M BarnslyH 4333 01:24:04 01:24:02 66
65. Reaney Paul M Spinkhil 954 01:24:07 01:24:05 68
66. Davies Nicholas M40 1794 01:24:09 01:24:00 65
67. Lane Jake M 924 01:24:09 01:24:04 67
68. O’Gorman Denis M55 Penistne 1265 01:24:10 01:24:09 69
69. Ruud Mark M 4792 01:24:23 01:24:22 70
70. Ockwell Craig M 2377 01:24:34 01:24:34 72
71. Fletcher Aaran M 4590 01:24:55 01:24:53 73
72. James Martin M DoncasAC 2936 01:25:06 01:25:02 76
73. Forrest Terence M 4719 01:25:07 01:23:07 55
74. Kahn Abbas M 4502 01:25:08 01:25:00 75
75. Hall Thomas M 811 01:25:09 01:25:08 77
76. Sadler Duncan M40 4314 01:25:15 01:25:09 78
77. Posnett Richard M 643 01:25:24 01:24:58 74
78. Hamstead Sean M 3219 01:25:24 01:25:13 79
79. Hart Oliver M 3736 01:25:24 01:25:24 82
80. Jones Justin M BarnsAC 4023 01:25:30 01:25:18 81
81. Oliver Richard M AbbeyR 2950 01:25:31 01:25:15 80
82. Keen Paul M55 HallamH 5201 01:25:32 01:25:31 83
83. Rutherford Jamie M SheffUni 2297 01:25:35 01:25:34 85
84. Johnson Pete M60 Scarboro 3184 01:25:38 01:25:36 86
85. Brindley Josh M HallamH 1049 01:25:41 01:25:39 88
86. dunn Bradley M 1710 01:25:43 01:25:36 87
87. Ward John M 2666 01:25:47 01:25:32 84
88. Fidler Liam M NDerbys 5500 01:25:50 01:25:47 89
89. Canter Harriet F LincolnW 12 01:25:52 01:25:51 90
90. Lee Chris M45 2521 01:25:59 01:24:31 71
91. Phillips Stephen M45 Kimbwrth 4742 01:26:04 01:26:02 92
92. Husson Sylvain M Stainlds 1658 01:26:06 01:26:00 91
93. Allen Andrew M 5408 01:26:09 01:26:08 93
94. Gray Andy M40 592 01:26:21 01:26:13 94
95. Wilson Sean M 2555 01:26:24 01:26:15 95
96. Gardner James M LeedsUni 2742 01:26:40 01:26:34 96
97. Ibbitson James M 3766 01:26:43 01:26:36 97
98. Burley Christian M 2461 01:26:43 01:26:38 98
99. Davidson Steve M45 DarkPeak 478 01:26:55 01:26:55 102
100. Gyte Barry M55 SteelCty 2233 01:26:56 01:26:50 101

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *