Results for 2000 (all)

Posted by in Results, on 12.10.2016
Pos. Surname Forename Cat. Club Race No. Time Chip Time Chip Pos.
1. Fatihi Mohammed Puma TVH 1004 01:07:11
2. Wetherill Andrew M40 Redhill 1001 01:09:16
3. Hyland Eamonn Redhill 1002 01:10:04
4. Towers Leigh Shildon 1003 01:11:26
5. Hogton Shaun KimberSt 1599 01:12:20
6. Barnett Alan Shelton 1630 01:13:24
7. Watkin Nigel M40 MansfldH 1006 01:14:38
8. Duncan Bob M40 NesRownt 1005 01:15:05
9. Whitworth Andy Meltham 1007 01:15:20
10. Rashid Sammy LivrplPS 1418 01:15:41
11. Mawson Julian OtleyAC 1459 01:15:57
12. Hayes David Unat. 1008 01:16:13
13. Lancaster David M40 NesRownt 1970 01:16:53
14. Woodhouse Mark Handswth 1416 01:17:05
15. Reilly Frank M50 Stockprt 1861 01:17:35
16. Moss Barrie M40 Redhill 1009 01:17:44
17. Pover Alan M50 Stockprt 2048 01:18:05
18. Smith Ian Unat. 1565 01:18:22
19. Raynes Andrew HallamH 1877 01:18:59
20. Patton Chaanah F HallamH 3003 01:18:59
21. Bradbury Richard Matlock 1216 01:19:01
22. Baird Glenn SuttonH 1129 01:19:23
23. Alves William M40 Unat. 2179 01:19:24
24. Brown Peter M40 SteelCty 2204 01:19:45
25. Wornes Michael SteelCty 1262 01:19:48
26. Twigg Peter Unat. 1211 01:20:03
27. Stubbs Chris Ecclshil 1495 01:20:04
28. Swift Nick CofSheff 1587 01:20:37
29. Todd Harry M50 SteelCty 2305 01:21:07
30. James Sean Unat. 1326 01:21:08
31. Baylay Philip M40 BurmahCa 2084 01:21:12
32. Pennington Michael M40 Holmfrth 2264 01:21:20
33. Gregory John M50 SteelCty 2402 01:21:25
34. Vickers Bernard M40 Rothwell 2329 01:21:27
35. Bates Peter M40 Bury AC 5 01:21:46
36. Coats John RoadRunC 1499 01:21:47
37. Kuszynski Michael Matlock 1543 01:21:49
38. Houlton Nicholas Unat. 1532 01:22:10
39. Thompson Peter Unat. 1568 01:22:14
40. Gregory Paul TotleyAC 1473 01:22:23
41. Booth Roger M50 Shelton 2286 01:22:23
42. Williams Gavin DarkPeak 1904 01:22:25
43. Unat. 2508 01:22:26
44. Douglas Stuart IvanhoeR 1820 01:22:45
45. Chisell Craig Kilamrsh 1605 01:22:55
46. Hardy Richard HallamH 1913 01:22:59
47. Innes Robert M40 Penistne 1943 01:23:04
48. Carnell Matthew Unat. 1533 01:23:14
49. Duncalf Bob M40 NStaffsR 2317 01:23:25
50. Borysiewicz Richard VallHill 1528 01:23:29
51. Bacon Mark Unat. 1404 01:23:55
52. Brown Matthew Glospdle 1137 01:23:56
53. Battle Steven WorksopH 1462 01:23:58
54. Butcher Tim Unat. 1195 01:24:00
55. Alabaster Terry WithamRC 1471 01:24:02
56. van Oostrum Duco HallamH 1844 01:24:09
57. Turner Paul Unat. 1365 01:24:16
58. Marlow Roy M50 DarkPeak 1867 01:24:22
59. Bennehan Mark SteelCty 1519 01:24:22
60. Beautyman Thomas Unat. 1561 01:24:23
61. Pringle Bob M40 SteelCty 2220 01:24:24
62. Cawthorne Peter M40 Fourplay 2806 01:24:30
63. Chisholm James M40 BarnsAC 2099 01:24:34
64. Rowlson Mark Siemans 1348 01:24:39
65. Heathcote Roland M50 HallamH 2336 01:24:42
66. Trezise Jonathan Unat. 1518 01:25:13
67. Strain Gerard Unat. 1017 01:25:16
68. Coates Paul Halifax 1482 01:25:21
69. Ford Stephen Unat. 1606 01:25:28
70. Smith Terrance Unat. 1079 01:25:29
71. Norris David SteelCty 1545 01:25:35
72. Kirtley Anne F Unat. 3045 01:25:40
73. Clarke Jason Unat. 1160 01:25:50
74. Collins Paul Unat. 1320 01:25:52
75. Parry David M40 SteelCty 2259 01:26:00
76. Marsden Shaun HallamH 1824 01:26:09
77. Lake Stuart M40 RotherH 2077 01:26:11
78. Salomonsson Martina F Unat. 3032 01:26:12
79. Coulson Wayne Unat. 1598 01:26:14
80. Sykes Graham M40 Meltham 2344 01:26:29
81. West Colin M40 SteelCty 2245 01:26:31
82. Stoney Jon Unat. 1952 01:26:37
83. Eastwood Simon DarkPeak 1426 01:26:37
84. Milnes Gary M40 EastChes 2316 01:26:44
85. Field Luke RotherH 1276 01:26:46
86. Marshall Steven Unat. 1435 01:26:58
87. Desforges Martin M50 DarkPeak 2160 01:27:03
88. Williams Simon Unat. 1600 01:27:08
89. O’Neal Tim Unat. 1454 01:27:08
90. Yousefian Hossein M40 Stockprt 2291 01:27:14
91. Hoole Andrew M40 Unat. 2315 01:27:16
92. Welsh Ewan Unat. 1612 01:27:20
93. McManus David Unat. 1022 01:27:21
94. Hill Julian Unat. 1110 01:27:22
95. Cromack Michael Unat. 1272 01:27:26
96. McDonnell Chris M40 Notfast 2258 01:27:28
97. Gill Don M50 DoncStai 2337 01:27:30
98. Pentin Richard NDerbys 1295 01:27:32
99. Mills Mary F35 HolmePir 3336 01:27:33
100. Trevett Adrian Unat. 1953 01:27:38

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *