Category: Results.

Results for 2000 (all)

Posted by in Results, on 12.10.2016

Pos. Surname Forename Cat. Club Race No. Time Chip Time Chip Pos. 1. Fatihi Mohammed Puma TVH 1004 01:07:11 2. Wetherill Andrew M40 Redhill 1001 01:09:16 3. Hyland Eamonn Redhill 1002 01:10:04 4. Towers Leigh Shildon 1003 01:11:26 5. Hogton Shaun KimberSt 1599 01:12:20 6. Barnett Alan Shelton 1630 01:13:24 7. Watkin Nigel M40 MansfldH […]

Results for 2001 (all)

Posted by in Results, on 12.10.2016

Pos. Surname Forename Cat. Club Race No. Time Chip Time Chip Pos. 1. Aked Andrew RotherH 1592 01:09:57 2. Jones Andrew EastChes 1620 01:11:41 3. Ratcliffe Nick Shelton 3479 01:12:44 4. Clarke Paul ManxH 1002 01:13:00 5. Moffatt Graham HolmePir 42 01:13:15 6. Simpson Steven YorkAcRC 1674 01:13:52 7. Mirrlees Peter M40 RotherH 1004 01:14:00 […]

Results for 2002 (all)

Posted by in Results, on 12.10.2016

Pos. Surname Forename Cat. Club Race No. Time Chip Time Chip Pos. 1. El Sadiki Mohammed CofSheff 1004 01:08:36 2. Bowles Andy Unat. 1173 01:12:20 3. Broadhead Martin Kimbwrth 1009 01:15:25 4. Young Paul M40 HallamH 1007 01:15:31 5. Griffin Paul Leamntn 1263 01:15:54 6. Wardley Jonathan Unat. 1010 01:16:21 7. Shaw James Unat. 1490 […]

Results for 2004 (all)

Posted by in Results, on 12.10.2016

Pos. Surname Forename Cat. Club Race No. Time Chip Time Chip Pos. 1. Kiplagat Erick Kenya 7 01:04:50 2. Abyu Thomas Salford 1 01:05:05 3. Tonui Simon Leamntn 6 01:05:49 4. Ward Jason Altrinch 4 01:05:59 5. Banjani Pumlani Scunthrp 2128 01:08:31 6. Bateman Jonathan ScarbrAC 1859 01:11:15 7. White Andrew HallamH 1721 01:12:18 8. […]

Results for 2005 (all)

Posted by in Results, on 12.10.2016

Pos. Surname Forename Cat. Club Race No. Time Chip Time Chip Pos. 1. Tonui Simon Kenya 2 01:04:46 2. Abyu Tomas Salford 1 01:05:44 3. Kihara Zak Kenya 3601 01:06:18 4. Bangani Pumlani Scunthrp 5 01:08:39 5. Harris Richard RotherH 3297 01:10:36 6. Broadhead Martin HallamH 2885 01:11:11 7. Frost Jonathan EastHull 3859 01:11:23 8. […]

Results for 2006 (all)

Posted by in Results, on 12.10.2016

Pos. Surname Forename Cat. Club Race No. Time Chip Time Chip Pos. 1. Abyu Tomas SalfordH 3 01:04:05 2. Kihara Zak Birchfld 2 01:08:03 3. Bangani Pumlani SalfordH 4 01:10:30 4. Pierson Matthew Holmfrth 5 01:11:19 5. Wanjohi John DoncasAC 3519 01:11:40 6. Lilley Kevin M40 RotherH 12 01:11:42 7. Brame Darren Keigh&Cr 7 01:12:08 […]

Results for 2007 (all)

Posted by in Results, on 12.10.2016

Pos. Surname Forename Cat. Club Race No. Time Chip Time Chip Pos. 1. Tonui Simon Leamntn 3 01:05:00 2. Elly Tarus SalfordH 2 01:08:46 3. Thake Andrew HallamH 1505 01:09:41 4. Broadhead Martin M40 HallamH 18 01:11:34 5. Tallents Peter Retford 10 01:12:28 6. Johnson Aidan Bingley 12 01:13:18 7. Pichl Jan Newcstle 16 01:13:42 […]

Results for 2008 (all)

Posted by in Results, on 12.10.2016

Pos. Surname Forename Cat. Club Race No. Time Chip Time Chip Pos. 1. Kihara Zak Birchfld 1 01:05:12 2. Tadessa Kassa Belgrave 5000 01:09:14 3. Bangani Pumlani SalfordH 4 01:09:44 4. Creemers Edgard VictPark 3 01:10:05 5. Williams Nathaniel NorYorkM 5199 01:10:25 6. Ryde Carl DoncasAC 12 01:11:58 7. Bendall Mark Horsfrth 4882 01:12:45 8. […]

Results for 2009 (all)

Posted by in Results, on 12.10.2016

Pos. Surname Forename Cat. Club Race No. Time Chip Time Chip Pos. 1. Ward Jason Altrinch 5 01:08:02 2. Hoole Philip RotherH 4825 01:08:41 3. Fisher Ian OtleyAC 4 01:09:56 4. Meade Fergus Aldridge 1767 01:10:12 5. Dunn Gary M40 Thirsk&S 15 01:10:21 6. Ward Andrew ClowneRR 5003 01:10:55 7. Bangani Pumlani SalfordH 3 01:11:36 […]

Results for 2010 (all)

Posted by in Results, on 12.10.2016

Pos. Surname Forename Cat. Club Race No. Time Chip Time Chip Pos. 1. Pearson Andrew M Longwood 3 01:07:04 01:07:04 1 2. Mitchenson Dave M NewEssex 4728 01:07:28 01:07:28 2 3. Mitchell Edward M 3578 01:09:22 01:09:22 3 4. Dunn Gary M40 Thirsk&S 11 01:09:53 01:09:53 4 5. Ward Jason M Altrinch 1 01:10:12 01:10:12 […]